欧洲杯直播
06月15日 星期六
-
03:00
欧洲杯
德国
0-0
苏格兰
-
21:00
欧洲杯
匈牙利
0-0
瑞士
06月16日 星期日
-
00:00
欧洲杯
西班牙
0-0
克罗地亚
-
03:00
欧洲杯
意大利
0-0
阿尔巴尼亚
-
05:00
欧洲杯
附加赛A组胜者
0-0
荷兰
06月17日 星期一
-
00:00
欧洲杯
斯洛文尼亚
0-0
丹麦
-
03:00
欧洲杯
塞尔维亚
0-0
英格兰
-
05:00
欧洲杯
罗马尼亚
0-0
附加赛B组胜者
06月18日 星期二
-
00:00
欧洲杯
比利时
0-0
斯洛伐克
-
03:00
欧洲杯
奥地利
0-0
法国
-
05:00
欧洲杯
土耳其
0-0
附加赛C组胜者
06月19日 星期三
-
03:00
欧洲杯
葡萄牙
0-0
捷克
-
21:00
欧洲杯
克罗地亚
0-0
阿尔巴尼亚
06月20日 星期四
-
00:00
欧洲杯
德国
0-0
匈牙利
-
03:00
欧洲杯
苏格兰
0-0
瑞士
-
21:00
欧洲杯
斯洛文尼亚
0-0
塞尔维亚
06月21日 星期五
-
00:00
欧洲杯
丹麦
0-0
英格兰
-
03:00
欧洲杯
西班牙
0-0
意大利
-
05:00
欧洲杯
附加赛A组胜者
0-0
奥地利
-
05:00
欧洲杯
斯洛伐克
0-0
附加赛B组胜者
06月22日 星期六
-
03:00
欧洲杯
荷兰
0-0
法国
-
05:00
欧洲杯
附加赛C组胜者
0-0
捷克
06月23日 星期日
-
00:00
欧洲杯
土耳其
0-0
葡萄牙
-
03:00
欧洲杯
比利时
0-0
罗马尼亚
06月24日 星期一
-
03:00
欧洲杯
苏格兰
0-0
匈牙利
-
03:00
欧洲杯
瑞士
0-0
德国
06月25日 星期二
-
03:00
欧洲杯
阿尔巴尼亚
0-0
西班牙
-
03:00
欧洲杯
克罗地亚
0-0
意大利
-
05:00
欧洲杯
法国
0-0
附加赛A组胜者
06月26日 星期三
-
00:00
欧洲杯
荷兰
0-0
奥地利
-
03:00
欧洲杯
丹麦
0-0
塞尔维亚
-
03:00
欧洲杯
英格兰
0-0
斯洛文尼亚
-
05:00
欧洲杯
附加赛C组胜者
0-0
葡萄牙
-
05:00
欧洲杯
附加赛B组胜者
0-0
比利时
06月27日 星期四
-
00:00
欧洲杯
斯洛伐克
0-0
罗马尼亚
-
03:00
欧洲杯
捷克
0-0
土耳其
06月30日 星期日
-
00:00
欧洲杯
A2
0-0
B2
-
03:00
欧洲杯
A1
0-0
C2
07月01日 星期一
-
00:00
欧洲杯
C1
0-0
D3/E3/F3
07月02日 星期二
-
00:00
欧洲杯
D2
0-0
E2
-
03:00
欧洲杯
F1
0-0
A3/B3/C3
07月03日 星期三
-
03:00
欧洲杯
D1
0-0
F2
07月06日 星期六
-
00:00
欧洲杯
第4场1/8决赛胜者
0-0
第2场1/8决赛胜者
-
03:00
欧洲杯
第6场1/8决赛胜者
0-0
第5场1/8决赛胜者
07月07日 星期日
-
00:00
欧洲杯
第3场1/8决赛胜者
0-0
第1场1/8决赛胜者
-
03:00
欧洲杯
第7场1/8决赛胜者
0-0
第8场1/8决赛胜者
07月10日 星期三
-
03:00
欧洲杯
第1场1/4决赛胜者
0-0
第2场1/4决赛胜者
07月11日 星期四
-
03:00
欧洲杯
第4场1/4决赛胜者
0-0
第3场1/4决赛胜者
07月15日 星期一
-
03:00
欧洲杯
第1场半决赛胜者
0-0
第2场半决赛胜者
11月20日 星期三
-
01:00
欧洲杯
比利时
10-5
阿塞拜疆
-
03:45
欧洲杯
葡萄牙
10-2
冰岛
-
03:45
欧洲杯
波黑
10-1
斯洛伐克
-
03:45
欧洲杯
列支敦士登
10-0
卢森堡
-
03:45
欧洲杯
苏格兰
10-3
挪威
-
03:45
欧洲杯
西班牙
10-3
格鲁吉亚
11月21日 星期四
-
03:45
欧洲杯
北马其顿
10-1
英格兰
-
03:45
欧洲杯
北爱尔兰
10-2
丹麦
-
03:45
欧洲杯
阿尔巴尼亚
10-0
法罗群岛
-
03:45
欧洲杯
捷克
10-3
摩尔多瓦
-
03:45
欧洲杯
圣马力诺
10-1
芬兰
-
03:45
欧洲杯
斯洛文尼亚
10-2
哈萨克斯坦
-
03:45
欧洲杯
乌克兰
10-0
意大利
11月22日 星期五
-
03:45
欧洲杯
科索沃
10-0
白俄罗斯
-
03:45
欧洲杯
克罗地亚
10-1
亚美尼亚
-
03:45
欧洲杯
直布罗陀
10-0
荷兰
-
03:45
欧洲杯
威尔士
10-1
土耳其
-
03:45
欧洲杯
希腊
10-2
法国
-
03:45
欧洲杯
罗马尼亚
10-1
瑞士
-
03:45
欧洲杯
安道尔
10-0
以色列
其他赛事推荐
04月26日 星期五
-
15:15
新西兰中
北惠灵顿
0-4
米拉马尔流浪者
-
15:30
澳威北U20
曼立联U20
4-0
新南威尔士U20
-
15:30
澳威北U20
悉尼FCU20
1-2
悉尼大学U20
-
16:00
俄青联
法克尔青年队
0-0
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队
-
16:00
俄青联
乌拉尔青年队
0-0
奥伦堡青年队
-
16:00
印尼甲
三宝垄
2-0
蒂拉佩斯卡保
-
16:00
印尼甲
伯希索罗
0-1
培斯塔坦格朗
-
16:00
澳威北U20
纳平联U20
0-0
本克斯拓城狮队U20
-
16:00
澳威北U20
纳平联U20
0-1
本克斯拓城狮队U20
-
16:00
国际友谊
加納U16
1-0
塞尔维亚U16
-
16:10
澳維甲U23
班特列U23
1-0
墨尔本城U23
-
16:15
中女甲
广东体彩女足
0-0
武汉武体女足
-
16:15
澳維甲U23
普雷斯顿莱恩U23
0-0
华勒比市U23
-
16:15
澳維甲U23
诺斯科特市U23
0-0
布伦瑞克城U23
-
16:30
澳昆U23
瑞德兰茨联U23
0-0
温纳姆狼队U23
-
16:30
村超
车江一村足球队
0-0
扒王村足球队
-
17:00
哈萨甲
奥基捷佩斯
0-0
SD家族
-
17:00
哈萨甲
阿克扎伊克
0-0
FK阿雷斯
-
17:00
乌克青
鲁克维尼基青年队
0-0
维勒斯青年队
-
17:00
乌克青
FC米奈青年队
0-0
敖德萨黑海人青年队
04月27日 星期六
-
13:00
澳维超
丹德农迅雷
0-0
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯
-
13:00
澳首超
奥康诺骑士
0-0
约加利SC
-
13:00
日女职
浦和红钻女足
0-0
广岛三箭女足
-
13:00
日女职
日视美人
0-0
大宫松鼠女足
-
13:00
韩K4联
世宗瓦内塞
0-0
南阳州市民
-
13:00
韩K4联
全州市民
0-0
平昌FC
-
13:00
韩K4联
巨济市民
0-0
中浪野马
-
13:00
韩K3联
抱川FC
0-0
金海
-
13:00
韩K3联
大邱FCB队
0-0
坡州市民
-
13:00
韩K3联
釜山运输
0-0
大田地铁
-
13:00
澳首超
古玛老虎
0-0
坎培拉奥林匹克
-
13:00
澳女联
悉尼FC女足
0-0
中央海岸水手女足
-
13:00
澳维亚
博马里斯
0-0
布伦达拉鹰
-
13:30
澳南超
阿德莱德SC
0-0
帕拉山骑士
-
13:30
澳南甲
西部前锋
0-0
坎伯兰联
-
13:30
澳南甲
塞利斯贝瑞联
0-0
阿德莱德蓝鹰
-
13:55
日职乙
爱媛FC
0-0
甲府风林
-
14:00
韩K3联
木浦市
0-0
江陵
-
14:00
澳威北超
麦格理湖
0-0
埃奇沃斯伊格斯
-
14:00
日职联
大阪樱花
0-0
横滨水手